NutzerPhotosTourenHöhenmeterKilometerHomepage
NrUsernamegesamtöffentlichgesamtöffentlichgesamtje Tourgesamtje TourPrivate Webseite des Nutzers
1petrus404970551.6971.1116.15112,4 
2xstevex2200348340375.4101.0794.58713,2 
3wopii3328867333.2941.1585.43618,9 
4mik002390275.8861.1553.00812,6 
5armin72001300152.3691.1731.65412,7 
6Alpinist14128551.625.94519.1292533,0www.alpinisten.info
7Gixxer1717764298.1521.29290411,9 
8TomTSV00564235.4266333746,7 
9bergwuzl00517133.1252.61100 
10jochberg1044056.5351.2854279,7 
11koasakraxler22363643.6131.2122366,6www.kaisersaal.at
12helli11332033.6321.02043713,2 
13gersc3800029033.7051.16346416,0 
14Bergauf00272730.2411.12153819,9 
15Skip55222225.3791.15427712,6www.outdoor-x.de
16Steinadler00201827.5361.37723111,6 
17klobetrotter88202023.2821.16525312,7 
18keb02081020011.92359700 
19bergmaratoni00191830.8661.62567835,7members.aon.at/bergmaratoni/
20drHoliday00191918.25996100 
21drWeber00171624.6091.44820412,0www.RobertWeber.de
22Freeclimber00171517.9871.05900 
23Wiesli00151514.13894300 
24setil2115012.28181915410,3 
25oldschool001309.5537351229,4 
26hurra-de-gams0012014.1071.17617614,7 
27alex041112910.05883900 
28berggeist1011012.1851.10814112,8 
29Walter001109.10182817.5141.592,2 
30Dago0010912.9101.291939,3 
31Hideyoshi00867.067884688,5 
32MarciZ007710.6171.517578,1 
33Falk00657.5671.2627212,0 
34ThomasRGBG00665.564928528,7 
35Peter00504.84096800 
36ronic22553.671735469,2 
37Strawanzer00542.376476326,4 
38bergfan00445.8061.4525513,8 
39jkaestel00404.8621.2164912,3 
40ixi11444.2401.060338,3 
41fotofunreisen00444.1891.0485.9011.475,3www.fotofunreisen.de
42grisu00444.0141.004369,0 
43Rhonbergler11443.6189054010,0 
44Laspe00333.4361.1463.4781.159,3 
45Berggemse00303.4051.135113,7 
46fabianklenk22332.839947258,3touren.fabianklenk.info/
47capricorn00302.5028345819,3 
48gogo400332.442814206,7 
49cmenke00332.2967663712,3 
50gipfelgammler00312.180727124,0 
51be26gl00225.4842.7423517,5 
52wally7500223.2171.6093517,5 
53gue00222.9161.4583517,5members.muerznet.at/vielguth/
54JeeperMTJ00222.7711.38600 
55andim00202.5681.28400 
56bernd00202.1761.0881.212606,0 
57mimer00222.0991.050168,0 
58Sabine00201.7388693015,0www.wanderforum.ch
59SonjaT002257929084,0 
60elmar00104.2064.20611,0 
61wondi00112.8782.87800www.hochtouren.de
62schwobakraxler00112.6502.6502020,0 
63Aviator00102.1132.11322,0 
64hugo00111.8481.84899,0 
65sch0eny00111.8401.8401414,0 
66HeilStefan00111.6801.6801010,0 
67wenne2200111.4981.49855,0 
68Braumeisterbiken00111.4881.48877,0 
69uncle-tom00101.3511.35100 
70flip7400111.1911.1911010,0 
71yak00111.1381.1381010,0 
72bheinig00101.0701.0701010,0 
73sailor11119559551717,0 
74hihin001082082099,0 
75larsens11117297291010,0 
76sgfeller001049449400 
77Pötzl00100000 
78ekurz0010-500-50055,0 
79gerry0010-1.308-1.30800 
79 aktive Nutzer68582.3178364.190.4241.80955.90425Gesamtsummen