NutzerPhotosTourenHöhenmeterKilometerHomepage
NrUsernamegesamtöffentlichgesamtöffentlichgesamtje Tourgesamtje TourPrivate Webseite des Nutzers
1petrus405390590.7031.0966.72312,5 
2xstevex2200348340375.4101.0794.58713,2 
3wopii3328967333.8941.1565.46418,9 
4mik002390275.6601.1543.00412,6 
5armin72001400163.3931.1681.77712,7 
6Alpinist14128551.625.94519.1292533,0www.alpinisten.info
7Gixxer1717774299.5841.29491611,9 
8photokueken0075035.8804796138,2 
9TomTSV00564235.4266333746,7 
10bergwuzl00517133.1252.61100 
11jochberg1044056.5351.2854279,7 
12koasakraxler22363643.6131.2122366,6www.kaisersaal.at
13helli11332033.6321.02043713,2 
14gersc3800029033.7051.16346416,0 
15Bergauf00272730.2411.12153819,9 
16Skip55222225.3791.15427712,6www.outdoor-x.de
17Steinadler00201827.5361.37723111,6 
18klobetrotter88202023.2821.16525312,7 
19keb02081020011.92359700 
20bergmaratoni00191830.8661.62567835,7members.aon.at/bergmaratoni/
21drHoliday00191918.25996100 
22drWeber00171624.6091.44820412,0www.RobertWeber.de
23Freeclimber00171517.9871.05900 
24Wiesli00151514.13894300 
25setil2115012.28181915410,3 
26oldschool001309.5537351229,4 
27hurra-de-gams0012014.1071.17617614,7 
28alex041112910.05883900 
29berggeist1011012.1851.10814112,8 
30Walter001109.10182817.5141.592,2 
31Dago0010912.9101.291939,3 
32Hideyoshi00867.067884688,5 
33MarciZ007710.6171.517578,1 
34Falk00657.5671.2627212,0 
35ThomasRGBG00665.564928528,7 
36Peter00504.84096800 
37ronic22553.671735469,2 
38Strawanzer00542.376476326,4 
39bergfan00445.8061.4525513,8 
40jkaestel00404.8621.2164912,3 
41ixi11444.2401.060338,3 
42fotofunreisen00444.1891.0485.9011.475,3www.fotofunreisen.de
43grisu00444.0141.004369,0 
44Rhonbergler11443.6189054010,0 
45Laspe00333.4361.1463.4781.159,3 
46Berggemse00303.4051.135113,7 
47fabianklenk22332.839947258,3touren.fabianklenk.info/
48capricorn00302.5028345819,3 
49gogo400332.442814206,7 
50cmenke00332.2967663712,3 
51gipfelgammler00312.180727124,0 
52be26gl00225.4842.7423517,5 
53wally7500223.2171.6093517,5 
54gue00222.9161.4583517,5members.muerznet.at/vielguth/
55JeeperMTJ00222.7711.38600 
56andim00202.5681.28400 
57bernd00202.1761.0881.212606,0 
58mimer00222.0991.050168,0 
59Sabine00201.7388693015,0www.wanderforum.ch
60SonjaT002257929084,0 
61elmar00104.2064.20611,0 
62wondi00112.8782.87800www.hochtouren.de
63schwobakraxler00112.6502.6502020,0 
64Aviator00102.1132.11322,0 
65hugo00111.8481.84899,0 
66sch0eny00111.8401.8401414,0 
67HeilStefan00111.6801.6801010,0 
68wenne2200111.4981.49855,0 
69Braumeisterbiken00111.4881.48877,0 
70uncle-tom00101.3511.35100 
71flip7400111.1911.1911010,0 
72yak00111.1381.1381010,0 
73bheinig00101.0701.0701010,0 
74sailor11119559551717,0 
75hihin001082082099,0 
76larsens11117297291010,0 
77sgfeller001049449400 
78Pötzl00100000 
79ekurz0010-500-50055,0 
80gerry0010-1.308-1.30800 
80 aktive Nutzer68582.4468364.278.1401.75057.24824Gesamtsummen